Brent Wright with TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate!
  • Home
  • Commercial
    1. Lake County Commercial Listings
    2. Porter County Commercial Listings
  • Search Properties
    1. Map Search all Real Estate Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Instant Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Search by City
    1. Beverly Shores
    2. Cedar Lake
    3. Chesterton
    4. Crown Point
    5. Demotte
    6. Dyer
    7. East Chicago
    8. Gary
    9. Hammond
    10. Hebron
    11. Highland
    12. Hobart
    13. Kouts
    14. Lake Station
    15. La Porte
    16. Long Beach
    17. Lowell
    18. Michigan City
    19. Michiana Shores
    20. Munster
    21. Portage, IN
    22. Schererville
    23. St John, IN
    24. Valparaiso
    25. Westville
    26. Whiting
  • Calculator
  • Blog
  • Contact / About
    1. About Brent & TWG
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8049 W 85th CT, Crown Point, IN 46307
1/50

$615,000

$649,500

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,961 SqFt

8049 W 85th CT, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

417 Belvoir RD, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
1/34

$297,000

$297,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

417 Belvoir RD, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346

Listed by McColly Real Estate

1759 Autumn CT #4, Dyer, IN 46311
1/15

$255,000

$259,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

1759 Autumn CT #4, Dyer, IN 46311

Listed by BHHS Executive Realty

309 Redpath AVE, Michigan City, IN 46360
1/32

$135,000

$154,900

12.8%
3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

309 Redpath AVE, Michigan City, IN 46360

Listed by McColly Real Estate

2324 Waterford CIR, Schererville, IN 46375
1/21

$410,000

$414,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

2324 Waterford CIR, Schererville, IN 46375

Listed by McColly Real Estate

9197 W 196th AVE, Lowell, IN 46356
1/32

$469,999

$469,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt

9197 W 196th AVE, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

6327 Garfield AVE, Hammond, IN 46324
1/20

$285,000

$285,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,908 SqFt

6327 Garfield AVE, Hammond, IN 46324

Listed by McColly Real Estate

1300 Winding Ridge LN #D8, Valparaiso, IN 46383
1/27

$270,000

$276,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

1300 Winding Ridge LN #D8, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

922 E 115th PL, Crown Point, IN 46307
1/23

$234,000

$234,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

922 E 115th PL, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

5509 Van Buren ST, Merrillville, IN 46410
1/37

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt

5509 Van Buren ST, Merrillville, IN 46410

Listed by McColly Real Estate

655 N 450, Valparaiso, IN 46385
1/25

$230,000

$239,900

4.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

655 N 450, Valparaiso, IN 46385

Listed by McColly Real Estate

6739 Ontario AVE, Hammond, IN 46323
1/33

$312,000

$310,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

6739 Ontario AVE, Hammond, IN 46323

Listed by McColly Real Estate

121 W Lakeview DR, Lowell, IN 46356
1/16

$248,000

$265,000

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath600 SqFt

121 W Lakeview DR, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

1003 E 117th LN, Crown Point, IN 46307
1/43

$289,900

$289,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

1003 E 117th LN, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by Brokerworks Group

1430 Tate DR, Schererville, IN 46375
1/62

$567,000

$579,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,195 SqFt

1430 Tate DR, Schererville, IN 46375

Listed by McColly Real Estate

11869 Salyer DR, Wheatfield, IN 46392
1/35

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

11869 Salyer DR, Wheatfield, IN 46392

Listed by Northwest Indiana Real Estate

10491 Pike ST, Crown Point, IN 46307
1/51

$445,000

$449,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,305 SqFt

10491 Pike ST, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

2131 Pepperbush AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304
1/24

$418,000

$419,999

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,992 SqFt

2131 Pepperbush AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304

Listed by Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

4863 Richard DR, Lowell, IN 46356
1/22

$516,665

$516,665

3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

4863 Richard DR, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

507 Hickory LN, Munster, IN 46321
1/23

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

507 Hickory LN, Munster, IN 46321

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

385 W 900, Wheatfield, IN 46392
1/60

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
4 Beds5 Baths3,167 SqFt

385 W 900, Wheatfield, IN 46392

Listed by McColly Real Estate

6427 Tennessee AVE, Hammond, IN 46323
1/32

$245,000

$235,500

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

6427 Tennessee AVE, Hammond, IN 46323

Listed by McColly Real Estate

2009 W Porter AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304
1/21

$248,900

$264,900

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

2009 W Porter AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304

Listed by McColly Real Estate

10478 Morse PL, St. John, IN 46373
1/33

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,521 SqFt

10478 Morse PL, St. John, IN 46373

Listed by McColly Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Simple Elegant Initial Signature Calligraphy LogodownloadMcCOLLY_LRECW
TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate
Brent W. Wright | RB RB14038385
Indiana Realtor but can help Nation Wide!

+1(219) 406-7195

brentwrighthomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Quick Search
TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate
Brent W. Wright | RB RB14038385
Indiana Realtor but can help Nation Wide!

+1(219) 406-7195

brentwrighthomes@gmail.com

Get My App