Brent Wright with TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate!
  • Home
  • Commercial
    1. Lake County Commercial Listings
    2. Porter County Commercial Listings
  • Search Properties
    1. Map Search all Real Estate Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Instant Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Search by City
    1. Beverly Shores
    2. Cedar Lake
    3. Chesterton
    4. Crown Point
    5. Demotte
    6. Dyer
    7. East Chicago
    8. Gary
    9. Hammond
    10. Hebron
    11. Highland
    12. Hobart
    13. Kouts
    14. Lake Station
    15. La Porte
    16. Long Beach
    17. Lowell
    18. Michigan City
    19. Michiana Shores
    20. Munster
    21. Portage, IN
    22. Schererville
    23. St John, IN
    24. Valparaiso
    25. Westville
    26. Whiting
  • Calculator
  • Blog
  • Contact / About
    1. About Brent & TWG
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Status

8049 W 85th CT, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$615,000

$649,500

5.3%
4
4
3,961 SqFt
Sold

417 Belvoir RD, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$297,000

$297,000

4
3
2,179 SqFt
Sold

1759 Autumn CT #4, Dyer, IN 46311

Listed by BHHS Executive Realty

$255,000

$259,900

1.9%
2
2
1,320 SqFt
Sold

309 Redpath AVE, Michigan City, IN 46360

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$135,000

$154,900

12.8%
3
1
988 SqFt
Sold

2324 Waterford CIR, Schererville, IN 46375

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$410,000

$414,900

1.2%
3
2
1,728 SqFt
Sold

9197 W 196th AVE, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$469,999

$469,999

4
3
2,836 SqFt
Sold

6327 Garfield AVE, Hammond, IN 46324

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$285,000

$285,000

5
2
2,908 SqFt
Sold

1300 Winding Ridge LN #D8, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

$270,000

$276,000

2.2%
2
2
1,441 SqFt
Sold

922 E 115th PL, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$234,000

$234,900

0.4%
2
2
1,050 SqFt
Sold

2306 Schrage AVE, Whiting, IN 46394

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$265,000

$285,000

7.0%
5
2
3,049 SqFt
Sold

5509 Van Buren ST, Merrillville, IN 46410

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3
3
2,976 SqFt
Sold

655 N 450, Valparaiso, IN 46385

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$230,000

$239,900

4.1%
3
1
1,120 SqFt
Sold

6739 Ontario AVE, Hammond, IN 46323

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$312,000

$310,000

0.6%
3
2
1,560 SqFt
Sold

121 W Lakeview DR, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$248,000

$265,000

6.4%
2
1
600 SqFt
Sold

1003 E 117th LN, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by Brokerworks Group

$289,900

$289,900

2
2
1,356 SqFt
Sold

1430 Tate DR, Schererville, IN 46375

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$567,000

$579,900

2.2%
3
2
2,195 SqFt
Sold

11869 Salyer DR, Wheatfield, IN 46392

Listed by Northwest Indiana Real Estate

$330,000

$330,000

3
2
1,528 SqFt
Sold

10491 Pike ST, Crown Point, IN 46307

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$445,000

$449,900

1.1%
4
4
3,305 SqFt
Sold

2131 Pepperbush AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304

Listed by Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

$418,000

$419,999

0.5%
4
4
2,992 SqFt
Sold

4863 Richard DR, Lowell, IN 46356

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$516,665

$516,665

3
2
1,864 SqFt
Sold

507 Hickory LN, Munster, IN 46321

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
3
2
1,929 SqFt
Sold

385 W 900, Wheatfield, IN 46392

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
4
5
3,167 SqFt
Sold

6427 Tennessee AVE, Hammond, IN 46323

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$245,000

$235,500

4.0%
3
2
1,916 SqFt
Sold

2009 W Porter AVE, Chesterton, IN 46304

Listed by McColly Real Estate

$248,900

$264,900

6.0%
4
2
1,664 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 535
Simple Elegant Initial Signature Calligraphy LogodownloadMcCOLLY_LRECW
TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate
Brent W. Wright | RB RB14038385
Indiana Realtor but can help Nation Wide!

+1(219) 406-7195

brentwrighthomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Quick Search
TWG Powered by McColly Real Estate
Brent W. Wright | RB RB14038385
Indiana Realtor but can help Nation Wide!

+1(219) 406-7195

brentwrighthomes@gmail.com

Get My App